Home > Celebrity > C > Criss Angel > Criss Angel Fan Sites

Criss Angel Fan Sites

Criss Angel

Profile


Famous as :

Magician, musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Birth Date :

December 19, 1967

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV program "Criss Angel Mindfreak" (2005-2008)

The following Criss Angel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/criss-angel/196276
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/criss_angel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Criss Angel Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
Cirque Du Soliel's One Drop Gala - Arrivals
The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Zarkana by Cirque Du Soleil Swings Into The Spotlight
The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
Cirque Du Soliel's One Drop Gala - Arrivals
The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant
Gala Premiere of Chris Angel Believe by Cirque Du Soleil - Media Day
Cirque Du Soliel's One Drop Gala - Arrivals