Home > Celebrity > C > Criss Angel > Criss Angel Discography

Criss Angel Discography

Criss Angel

Profile


Famous as :

Magician, musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos

Birth Date :

December 19, 1967

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV program "Criss Angel Mindfreak" (2005-2008)
Mindfreak
Release year : 2006
Label : Koch
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter