Home > Celebrity > C > Crispin Glover > Crispin Glover Discography

Crispin Glover Discography

Crispin Glover

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Crispin Hellion Glover

Birth Date :

April 20, 1964

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As George McFly in "Back to the Future" (1985)
Big Problem Does Not Equal the Solution. The Solution = Let It Be
Release year : 1989
Label : Restless
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter