Home > Celebrity > C > Craig T. Nelson > Craig T. Nelson Fan Sites

Craig T. Nelson Fan Sites

Craig T. Nelson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Craig Richard Nelson

Birth Date :

April 04, 1944

Birth Place :

Spokane, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steve Freeling in "Poltergeist" (1982)

The following Craig T. Nelson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/craig-t-nelson/145554
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/craig_t_nelson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Craig T. Nelson Pictures


30th Annual PaleyFest - Parenthood Screening
Los Angeles Premiere of Get Hard - Red Carpet Arrivals
NBCUniversal's 2013 Summer TCA Tour - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Get Hard - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere
NBCUniversal's 2013 Summer TCA Tour - Arrivals
Sixth Annual Television Academy Honors
Los Angeles Premiere of Get Hard - Red Carpet Arrivals
NBCUniversal's 2013 Summer TCA Tour - Arrivals