Home > Celebrity > C > Craig David > Craig David Discography

Craig David Discography

Craig David

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Craig Ashley David

Birth Date :

May 05, 1981

Birth Place :

Southampton, U.K.

Claim to fame :

Single "Re-Rewind The Crowd Say Bo Selecta" (1999)
Following My Intuition
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Signed Sealed Delivered
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Trust Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2008
Label : WEA International
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : WEA International
Genre : R&B
The Story Goes...
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA International
Genre : R&B
Slicker Than Your Average
Release year : 2002
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Born to Do It
Release year : 2001
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter