Home > Celebrity > C > Courtney Stodden > Courtney Stodden Profile

Courtney Stodden Profile

Courtney Stodden

Profile


Famous as :

Model, singer

Birth Name :

Courtney Alexis Stodden

Birth Date :

August 29, 1994

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As "Miss Ocean Shores" (2009)

Courtney Stodden Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, singer

Popular for

As "Miss Ocean Shores" (2009)

Courtney Stodden Personal Fact


Birth Name

Courtney Alexis Stodden

Birth Date

August 29, 1994

Birth Place

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended "Alpha Omega", an online private Christian Academy based in Iowa

Courtney Stodden Family


Father

Alex John Stodden (b. Jul-63)

Mother

Krista Kay Stodden (b. Dec-59)

Spouse

Doug Hutchison (actor, since 20-May-11, separated)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Courtney Stodden Pictures


Pop Fashion and Sport Event
Courtney Stodden Spotted on Sunset Boulevard
Courtney Stodden Spends The Day Shopping
Pop Fashion and Sport Event
Courtney Stodden Promotes Pink's Hot Dogs New Veggie Dogs in Support of PETA
Courtney Stodden Spotted on Sunset Boulevard
Pop Fashion and Sport Event
Courtney Stodden Leaving ColourNation Haidressers
Courtney Stodden Promotes Pink's Hot Dogs New Veggie Dogs in Support of PETA