Home > Celebrity > C > Cote de Pablo > Cote de Pablo Filmography

Cote de Pablo Filmography

Cote de Pablo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

MariĀ­a Jose de Pablo Fernandez

Birth Date :

November 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Santiago, Chile

Claim to fame :

As Mossad Liaison Officer Ziva David in TV series "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"
The 33 InfoThe 33 (2014)


The Last Rites of Ransom Pride (2010)
stars as Bruja


NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service InfoNCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2005) - TV aka NCIS
stars as Mossad Liaison Officer Ziva David


The Jury (2004) - TV
stars as Marguerite Cisneros


ToCA Race Driver (2002) - VG
stars as Melanie Sanchez (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015