Home > Celebrity > C > Cote de Pablo > Cote de Pablo Fan Sites

Cote de Pablo Fan Sites

Cote de Pablo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

MariĀ­a Jose de Pablo Fernandez

Birth Date :

November 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Santiago, Chile

Claim to fame :

As Mossad Liaison Officer Ziva David in TV series "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"

The following Cote de Pablo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cote-pablo/189721
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cote_de_pablo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cote de Pablo Pictures


The Latin Grammys 2013
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The Latin Grammys 2013
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals