Home > Celebrity > C > Cory Gunz > Cory Gunz Discography

Cory Gunz Discography

Cory Gunz

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Peter Cory Pankey, Jr.

Birth Date :

June 22, 1987

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Mixtape "Son of a Gun" (2011)
Son of a Gun
Release year : 2011
Label : Maybach Music
Genre : Rap
The Apprentice Mixtape, Vol. 1
Release year : 2011
Label : Modulor
Genre : Rap
Heir to the Throne
Release year : 2010
Label : Phantom Domestic
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter