Home > Celebrity > C > Corinne Bailey Rae > Corinne Bailey Rae Discography

Corinne Bailey Rae Discography

Corinne Bailey Rae

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Corinne Jacqueline Bailey

Birth Date :

February 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Leeds, West Yorkshire, England

Claim to fame :

Album "Corinne Bailey Rae" (2006)
The Love [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
The Sea
Release year : 2010
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Holiday Gift Pack
Release year : 2007
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Corinne Bailey Rae
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter