Home > Celebrity > C > Corey Feldman > Corey Feldman Profile

Corey Feldman Profile

Corey Feldman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Corey Scott Feldman

Birth Date :

July 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Chatsworth, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Jarvis in "Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter" (1984)

Corey Feldman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Tommy Jarvis in "Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter" (1984)

Corey Feldman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Corey Scott Feldman

Birth Date

July 16, 1971

Birth Place

Chatsworth, California, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Corey Feldman Family


Father

Bob Feldman

Mother

Sheila (nee Goldstein)

Brother

Eden, Devin (all youngers)

Sister

Mindy Feldman (actress, b. 4-Jul-68), Brittnie (younger)

Spouse

Vanessa Marcil (actress, 6-Aug-89 - 1-Jan-93), Susie Sprague (actress, since 30-Oct-02)

Son

Zen Scott Feldman (b. 7-Aug-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Corey Feldman Pictures


Get Lucky for Lupus LA! Event - Arrivals
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
The Premiere of The Woman in Black
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
Signs Autographs For Fans at Comic Con
The Premiere of The Woman in Black
Fifth Bridge Celebrity Kickoff Party Presented by XYQ Technology - Arrivals
ESPY All-Star Celebrity Kickoff Party - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Woman in Black