Home > Celebrity > C > Corey Feldman > Corey Feldman Filmography

Corey Feldman Filmography

Corey Feldman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Corey Scott Feldman

Birth Date :

July 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Chatsworth, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Jarvis in "Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter" (1984)
Intrusion: Disconnected (2014)
stars as Nolan


Body High (2014)
stars as Apparition


JOB's Daughter (2014)
stars as Agent Barnes


The M Word InfoThe M Word (2014)
stars as Charlie D'Angelo


Exposure InfoExposure (2013)
stars as Seth Black


Zombex (2013)
stars as Dr. Jamison


Zero Dark Dirty (2013) aka "Operation Belvis Bash"
stars as Samuel Stilman


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles InfoTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2013) - TV
stars as Slash (voice)


The Zombie King (2013)
stars as Kalfu


6 Degrees of Hell (2012)
stars as Kyle Brenner


Crash & Burn (2012) - TM
stars as Kirk Coleman


Worth: The Testimony of Johnny St. James (2012)
stars as Chad


So Random! (2011) - TV
stars as Sam / various characters


Last Friday Night (2011)
stars as Kirk Terry


Easy to Assemble (2011) - TV
stars as Ethan McStall


From Rags to Reuben (2011) - TM
stars as Marcus Drummond


Lost Boys: The Thirst (2010) - VI
stars as Edgar Frog


Lucky Fritz (2009)
stars as Lucky Fritz


Splatter (2009) - TV
stars as Johnny Splatter


Hooking Up (2009) aka "Clusterfuck"
stars as Ryan Thompson


Terror Inside (2008)
stars as Allen


Lost Boys: The Tribe (2008) - VI
stars as Edgar Frog


Serial Killing 4 Dummys (2004)
stars as Store Clerk


No Witness (2004)
stars as Mark Leiter


Puppet Master vs Demonic Toys (2004) - TM aka "Demonic Toys 3"
stars as Robert Toulon


The Birthday (2004)
stars as Norman Forrester


Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (2004) - TV
stars as Additional Voices


Bikini Bandits (2002) - VI aka "The Bikini Bandits Experience"
stars as Angel Gabriel/Himself


Lovesick (2001) - TM
stars as Host


Seance (2001)
stars as John


My Life as a Troll (2001)


Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV (2000)
stars as Sarah's Gynecologist


The Million Dollar Kid (2000) aka "Fortune Hunters"
stars as Charles


The Scarecrow (2000) - VI
stars as Max (voice)


Sonic Underground (1999) - TV
stars as Additional Voices


Born Bad (1999)
stars as Marco


Legion (1998) - TM
stars as Siegal


She's Too Tall (1998)
stars as Doug Beckwith


The Waterfront (1998) aka "Maximum Justice"


Storm Trooper (1998)
stars as Roth


Evil Obsession (1997)
stars as Homer


Busted (1997) - VI
stars as David


South Beach Academy (1996)
stars as Billy Spencer


Bordello of Blood (1996) aka "Tales from the Crypt Presents: Bordello of Blood"
stars as Caleb Verdoux


Normality (1995) - VG
stars as Kent (voice)


Dream a Little Dream 2 (1995) - VI
stars as Bobby Keller


A Dangerous Place (1995)
stars as Taylor


Dweebs (1995) - TV
stars as Vic


Voodoo (1995)
stars as Andy


Red Line (1995)
stars as Tony


Maverick (1994)
stars as Bank Robber


Last Resort (1994)
stars as Sam


Lipstick Camera (1994) aka "The Lipstick Camera"
stars as Joule Iverson


Loaded Weapon 1 (1993) aka "National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1"
stars as Young Cop


Stepmonster (1993) - VI
stars as Phlegm


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III (1993) aka "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Turtles in Time"
stars as Donatello (voice)


Round Trip to Heaven (1992)
stars as Larry


Die Abenteuer von Pico und Columbus (1992) aka "The Magic Voyage"
stars as Pico (voice)


Meatballs 4 (1992)
stars as Ricky Wade


Blown Away (1992)
stars as Wes


Edge of Honor (1991)
stars as Butler


Rock 'n' Roll High School Forever (1991)
stars as Jessie Davis


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles InfoTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990) aka "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie"
stars as Donatello (voice)


Exile (1990) - TM
stars as Schenke


Dream a Little Dream (1989)
stars as Bobby Keller


The 'burbs (1989)
stars as Ricky Butler


License to Drive (1988)
stars as Dean


The Lost Boys (1987)
stars as Edgar Frog


Stand by Me (1986)
stars as Teddy Duchamp


The Goonies (1985)
stars as Clark 'Mouth' Devereaux


Friday the 13th: A New Beginning (1985) aka "Friday the 13th Part V: A New Beginning"
stars as Tommy at age 12


Gremlins (1984)
stars as Pete Fountaine


Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter (1984) aka "Friday the 13th: Last Chapter"
stars as Tommy Jarvis


The Kid with the Broken Halo (1982) - TM
stars as Rafe


Madame's Place (1982) - TV
stars as Buzzy, the neighbor kid


The Fox and the Hound (1981)
stars as Young Copper (voice)


Father Figure (1980) - TM
stars as Bobby


Mork & Mindy (1980) - TV
stars as Billy


Love, Natalie (1980) - TM
stars as Franklin Miller


Time After Time (1979)
stars as Boy at Museum


The Bad News Bears (1979) - TV
stars as Regi Tower


The Love Boat (1979) - TV
stars as Charlie Hanrahan


Willa (1979) - TM
stars as T.C.


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Enrique Iglesias
Enrique Iglesias Performs Live
Nov 28, 2014
Nicole Scherzinger
Metro Radio Christmas Live 2014
Nov 28, 2014
Nick Jonas
88th Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
Nov 27, 2014
Professor Green
Professor Green Performs Live
Nov 27, 2014
Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato Performs Live in Concert
Nov 27, 2014

Stoptheparade New York City Protest
Nov 27, 2014
Kylie Jenner
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless
Nov 26, 2014