Home > Celebrity > C > Corey Feldman > Corey Feldman Discography

Corey Feldman Discography

Corey Feldman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Corey Scott Feldman

Birth Date :

July 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Chatsworth, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tommy Jarvis in "Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter" (1984)
Technology Analogy
Release year : 2008
Label : Ci Fi
Genre : Rock
Former Child Actor
Release year : 2002
Label : Sw-South West Label Group
Genre : Rock
Still Searching for Soul
Release year : 1999
Label : Vegas
Genre : Rock
Love Left
Release year : 1992
Label : Planet Publications
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter