Home > Celebrity > C > Corbin Bleu > Corbin Bleu Profile

Corbin Bleu Profile

Corbin Bleu

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Date :

February 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin in "Catch That Kid" (2004)

Corbin Bleu Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer, actor

Popular for

As Austin in "Catch That Kid" (2004)

Corbin Bleu Personal Fact


Birth Name

Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Date

February 21, 1989

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Los Angeles County High School for the Arts majoring in Theatre

Corbin Bleu Family


Father

David Reivers

Mother

Martha

Sister

Jag, Phoenix, Hunter

Relation

Sasha Clements (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Corbin Bleu Pictures


Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Premiere of Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 - Arrivals
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills
Children Mending Hearts Fundraiser 2014 - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Premiere of Disney's Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day - Arrivals
Children Mending Hearts Fundraiser 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills