Home > Celebrity > C > Corbin Bleu > Corbin Bleu Filmography

Corbin Bleu Filmography

Corbin Bleu

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Corbin Bleu Reivers

Birth Date :

February 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin in "Catch That Kid" (2004)
Drop Dead Diva InfoDrop Dead Diva (2014) - TV
stars as Michael Donaldson


Shaker Pointe (2014)
stars as Marcus King


The Monkey's Paw InfoThe Monkey's Paw (2013)
stars as Catfish


One Life to Live InfoOne Life to Live (2013) - TV
stars as Jeffrey King


Sugar (2013) InfoSugar (2013) (2013)
stars as Sketch


Scary or Die (2012)
stars as Emmett


To Write Love on Her Arms InfoTo Write Love on Her Arms (2012) aka "Renee"
stars as Mackey


Nurse 3D InfoNurse 3D (2012)
stars as Steve


I Owe My Life to Corbin Bleu (2010)
stars as Corbin Bleu


Flight 29 Down: The Hotel Tango (2010) - TM
stars as Nathan


The Little Engine That Could (2010)
stars as Lou


Free Style InfoFree Style (2009) aka Metal Birding
stars as Cale Bryant


The Beautiful Life: TBL InfoThe Beautiful Life: TBL (2009) - TV
stars as Isaac / Taylor


Phineas and Ferb InfoPhineas and Ferb (2009) - TV
stars as Coltrane


Beyond All Boundaries (2009)
stars as Eddie W. Robinson/Sgt. Dan Levin (voice)


High School Musical 3: Senior Year InfoHigh School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
stars as Chad Danforth


High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) - TM
stars as Chad Danforth


Jump In! (2007) - TM
stars as Izzy Daniels


Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2007) - TV
stars as Spencer


Mother Goose Parade (2007) - TM
stars as Grand Marshall


Hannah Montana InfoHannah Montana (2006) - TV
stars as Johnny Collins


High School Musical Dance-Along (2006) - TM
stars as Chad


High School Musical (2006) - TM
stars as Chad Danforth


Disney 365 (2006) - TV


Flight 29 Down (2005) - TV
stars as Nathan


Catch That Kid InfoCatch That Kid (2004) aka Mission Without Permission (Europe: English title) (USA: working title)
stars as Austin


Galaxy Quest (1999)
stars as Young Tommy


Mystery Men (1999)
stars as Butch


Family Tree (1999)
stars as Ricky


Beach Movie (1998) aka Boardheads (USA)
stars as Kid


Soldier (1998)
stars as Johnny


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria Shopping
Jan 29, 2015
Julia Roberts
On The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes
Jan 29, 2015
Johnny Depp
Mortdecai Tokyo Photocall
Jan 28, 2015
Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff to Pint Size Kids
Jan 28, 2015
Ken Ehrlich
Ken Ehrlich Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jan 28, 2015
Julianne Hough
Julianne Hough Out Shopping
Jan 28, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Spring-Summer 2015 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals
Jan 27, 2015