Home > Celebrity > C > Conor Maynard > Conor Maynard Profile

Conor Maynard Profile

Conor Maynard

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, model

Birth Name :

Conor Paul Maynard

Birth Date :

November 21, 1992

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut single "Can't Say No" (2012)

Conor Maynard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, model

Popular for

Debut single "Can't Say No" (2012)

Conor Maynard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Conor Paul Maynard

Birth Date

November 21, 1992

Birth Place

Brighton, England, UK

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Conor Maynard Family


Brother

Jack (younger)

Sister

Anna (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Conor Maynard Pictures


The Q Awards 2013 - Arrivals
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Conor Maynard Signs Copies of His Album Contrast and Meets Fans
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Conor Maynard Signs Copies of His Album Contrast and Meets Fans
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The Wolverine U.K. Film Premiere - Arrivals