Home > Celebrity > C > Conchata Ferrell > Conchata Ferrell Fan Sites

Conchata Ferrell Fan Sites

Conchata Ferrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Conchata Galen Ferrell

Birth Date :

March 28, 1943

Birth Place :

Charleston, West Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Berta the housekeeper in TV series "Two and a Half Men" (2003)

The following Conchata Ferrell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/conchata-ferrell/145346
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/conchata_ferrell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Conchata Ferrell Pictures


35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star