Home > Celebrity > C > Colton Haynes > Colton Haynes Fan Sites

Colton Haynes Fan Sites

Colton Haynes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Colton Lee Haynes

Birth Date :

July 13, 1988

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brett Crezski in "The Gates" (2010) (TV)

No Colton Haynes fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Colton Haynes Pictures


Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals