Home > Celebrity > C > Colin Firth > Colin Firth Fan Sites

Colin Firth Fan Sites

Colin Firth

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Colin Andrew Firth

Birth Date :

September 10, 1960

Birth Place :

Grayshott, Hampshire, England, U.K.

Claim to fame :

As Mr. Fitzwilliam Darcy in TV series "Pride and Prejudice" (1995)

The following Colin Firth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/colin-firth/145295
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/colin_firth
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/colin-firth.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/colin_firth/index.html
Colin Firth - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/colin_firth
Colin Firth at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/colin_firth
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2020/colin-firth.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Colin Firth Pictures


San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Kingsman: The Secret Service - Discussion Panel
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
Winter Whites Gala Dinner - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Kingsman: The Secret Service - Discussion Panel
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Kingsman: The Secret Service - Discussion Panel
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation