Home > Celebrity > C > Colin Farrell > Colin Farrell Fan Sites

Colin Farrell Fan Sites

Colin Farrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Colin James Farrell

Birth Date :

May 31, 1976

Birth Place :

Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Roland Bozz in "Tigerland" (2000)

The following Colin Farrell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/colin-farrell/145294
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/131_colin_farrell.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/colin_farrell
Colin Farrell @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/colin-farrell/19.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/colin-farrell.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/colin_farrell/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/colin_farrell/index.html
ColinFarrellFansite.com
www.colinfarrellfansite.com
Colin Farrell at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/colin_farrell
Colin Farrell - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/colin_farrell
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1187/colin-farrell.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Colin Farrell Pictures


Filming Season Two of True Detective
Filming Season Two of True Detective
On The Set of True Detectives Filming
Filming Season Two of True Detective
Winter's Tale UK Premiere - Arrivals
Filming Season Two of True Detective
Winter's Tale UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Irish Film and Television Academy Awards 2014
Winter's Tale UK Premiere - Arrivals