Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Sprouse > Cole Sprouse Profile

Cole Sprouse Profile

Cole Sprouse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

Cole Sprouse Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

Cole Sprouse Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Birth Date

August 04, 1992

Birth Place

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

Italian

Cole Sprouse Family


Father

Matthew Sprouse

Mother

Melanie Sprouse

Brother

Dylan Sprouse (twin, older, actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cole Sprouse Pictures


Miley Cyrus "Sweet 16" Celebration at Disneyland on October 5, 2008
Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals