Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Sprouse > Cole Sprouse Filmography

Cole Sprouse Filmography

Cole Sprouse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)
The Suite Life Movie (2011) - TM
stars as Cody Martin


Kung Fu Magoo (2010)
stars as Brad Landry (voice)


The Kings of Appletown (2008)
stars as Clayton


The Suite Life on Deck InfoThe Suite Life on Deck (2008) - TV
stars as Cody Martin


A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper (2007)
stars as Eddie Tudor


Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Didn't Happen (2006) - VI
stars as Kid (voice)


That's So Raven (2006) - TV
stars as Cody Martin


The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) - TV aka TSL
stars as Cody Martin


The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things InfoThe Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (2004) aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
stars as Older Jeremiah


Just for Kicks (2003)
stars as Cole Martin


Apple Jack (2003) aka The Legend of Apple Jack
stars as Jack Pyne


Eight Crazy Nights (2002) aka Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
stars as K-B Toys Soldier (voice)


The Master of Disguise (2002)
stars as Young Pistachio


I Saw Mommy Kissing Santa Claus (2002) aka Mami küsst den Weihnachtsmann (Germany)
stars as Justin Carver


The Nightmare Room (2001) - TV
stars as Buddy


Diary of a Sex Addict (2001) - VI
stars as Sammy Jr


Friends (2000) - TV
stars as Ben Geller


The Astronaut's Wife (1999)
stars as Twin


Big Daddy (1999)
stars as Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath


Mad TV (1998) - TV
stars as Kid


Grace Under Fire (1993) - TV
stars as Patrick Kelly


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ludacris
Ludacris Hosts Fight Weekend Parties
May 03, 2015
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
May 02, 2015
Kate Middleton, Princess of Cambridge, Prince William
Kate Middleton and Prince William Leave St. Mary's Hospital with Their Baby Daughter
May 02, 2015
Travis Barker, Blink-182
Travis Barker Hosts A Fight After Party
May 02, 2015
Jamie Foxx
Jamie Foxx Hosts An Evening at The Bank Nightclub
May 02, 2015
Prince of Cambridge, Prince William
Prince William and Prince George Arrive at St. Mary's Hospital
May 02, 2015
Julianna Margulies
Julianna Margulies Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
May 01, 2015