Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Sprouse > Cole Sprouse Fan Sites

Cole Sprouse Fan Sites

Cole Sprouse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

The following Cole Sprouse fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cole-sprouse/145268
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cole_sprouse
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cole Sprouse Pictures


Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
Miley Cyrus "Sweet 16" Celebration at Disneyland on October 5, 2008
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals