Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Hauser > Cole Hauser Fan Sites

Cole Hauser Fan Sites

Cole Hauser

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Kenneth Hauser

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack Connors in "School Ties" (1992)

The following Cole Hauser fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cole-hauser/145267
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cole_hauser
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cole Hauser Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen