Home > Celebrity > C > Coldplay > Coldplay Fan Sites

Coldplay Fan Sites

Coldplay

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Starfish

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

London, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Single "Yellow" (2000)

The following Coldplay fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/coldplay/196265
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/128_coldplay.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=224
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/coldplay/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/group/coldplay/
Coldplay - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6388/coldplay.htm
Coldplay - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/coldplay
Coldplay at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/coldplay
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2824/coldplay.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Coldplay Pictures


Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Winners Board
Chris Martin of Coldplay Performs on NBC's Today Show Morning Concert Series - June 27, 2008
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Winners Board
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
2008 MTV Movie Awards