Home > Celebrity > C > Coldplay > Coldplay Discography

Coldplay Discography

Coldplay

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Starfish

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

London, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Single "Yellow" (2000)
Ghost Stories
Release year : 2014
Label : Parlophone
Genre : Rock
Live 2012
Release year : 2012
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Mylo Xyloto
Release year : 2011
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Limited Edition Tour Pack
Release year : 2009
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Prospekts March [EP]
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Viva la Vida
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Viva La Vida/Prospekts March
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Gift Pack
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
7 Inch Collection
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
X&Y
Release year : 2005
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Live 2003
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
A Rush of Blood to the Head
Release year : 2002
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Parachutes
Release year : 2000
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter