Home > Celebrity > C > Cold > Cold Profile

Cold Profile

Cold

Profile


Famous as :

Hard rock band

Birth Name :

Grundig

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cold" (1998)

Cold Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "Cold" (1998)

Cold Personal Fact


Birth Name

Grundig

Birth Date

1986

Birth Place

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cold Pictures


Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012
Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012
2008 MTV Movie Awards
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Closing Ceremony for The Paralympics 2012