Home > Celebrity > C > Cold > Cold Discography

Cold Discography

Cold

Profile


Famous as :

Hard rock band

Birth Name :

Grundig

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cold" (1998)
Superfiction
Release year : 2011
Label : Eleven Seven
Genre : Rock
A Different Kind of Pain
Release year : 2005
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
Year of the Spider
Release year : 2003
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
13 Ways to Bleed on Stage
Release year : 2000
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Cold
Release year : 1998
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter