Home > Celebrity > C > Colby O'Donis > Colby O'Donis Discography

Colby O'Donis Discography

Colby O'Donis

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Colby O'Donis Colon

Birth Date :

March 14, 1989

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "What You Got" (2008)
Start Over
Release year : 2013
Label : Z-Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Colby O
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
Colby O So Shy
Release year : 2005
Label : Future Icon
Genre : R&B
Colby O'Donis A.K.A. Colbyo
Release year : 2004
Label : Unsigned
Genre : R&B
Colby O M.V.P.
Release year : 2004
Label : Unsigned
Genre : R&B
Party Time
Release year : 2004
Label : Colby O'Donis and Friends
Genre : R&B
Tribute to 9/11 Compilation
Release year : 2004
Label : Future Icon
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter