Home > Celebrity > C > Colbie Caillat > Colbie Caillat Profile

Colbie Caillat Profile

Colbie Caillat

Profile


Famous as :

Accoustic-folk singer

Birth Name :

Colbie Marie Caillat

Birth Date :

May 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Newbury Park, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bubbly" (2007)

Colbie Caillat Claim to Fame


Famous as

Accoustic-folk singer

Popular for

Single "Bubbly" (2007)

Colbie Caillat Personal Fact


Birth Name

Colbie Marie Caillat

Birth Date

May 28, 1985

Birth Place

Newbury Park, California, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Thousand Oaks High School in Thousand Oaks, California

Colbie Caillat Family


Father

Ken Caillat

Mother

Diane Caillat

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Colbie Caillat Pictures


56th GRAMMY Awards - P and E Wing Event Honoring Neil Young
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
56th GRAMMY Awards - P and E Wing Event Honoring Neil Young
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
56th GRAMMY Awards - P and E Wing Event Honoring Neil Young
46th Annual CMA Awards