Home > Celebrity > C > Colbie Caillat > Colbie Caillat Discography

Colbie Caillat Discography

Colbie Caillat

Profile


Famous as :

Accoustic-folk singer

Birth Name :

Colbie Marie Caillat

Birth Date :

May 28, 1985

Birth Place :

Newbury Park, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bubbly" (2007)
Christmas in the Sand
Release year : 2012
Label : Xenon
Genre : Rock
All of You
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Rock
Breakthrough
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Rock
Breakthrough [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Rock
Coco [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Coco
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter