Home > Celebrity > C > Coco Lee > Coco Lee Profile

Coco Lee Profile

Coco Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ferren Lee

Birth Date :

January 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Want My Love" (1999)

Coco Lee Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Single "Do You Want My Love" (1999)

Coco Lee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ferren Lee

Birth Date

January 17, 1976

Birth Place

Hong Kong

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Chinese

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

Education

  • Attended Presidio Middle School, San Francisco
  • Attended Raoul Wallenburg Alternative High School, San Francisco
  • Attended University of California, Irivne, majoring in Biochemistry

Coco Lee Family


Sister

Nancy, Carol (older sisters)

Spouse

Bruce Philip Rockowitz (businessman, since 27-Oct-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter