Home > Celebrity > C > Coco Lee > Coco Lee Filmography

Coco Lee Filmography

Coco Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ferren Lee

Birth Date :

January 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Want My Love" (1999)
Zi yu zi le (2004) aka Bamboo Shoot
stars as Tang Luhua


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015