Home > Celebrity > C > Coco Lee > Coco Lee Discography

Coco Lee Discography

Coco Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ferren Lee

Birth Date :

January 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Want My Love" (1999)
Exposed
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : Rock
You & Me
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Just No Other Way
Release year : 2000
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Sunny Day
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Di-Da-Di
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Coco [1999]
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Coco's Party
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Coco [1996]
Release year : 1996
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter