Home > Celebrity > C > Coco Lee

Coco Lee

Coco Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ferren Lee

Birth Date :

January 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Spouse :

Bruce Philip Rockowitz (businessman, since 27-Oct-11)

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Want My Love" (1999)

Latest News


Kim Kardashian's BFF Not Suing Kris Humphries for Calling Him 'Gay'

December 17, 2011 19:27:57 GMT

Although he's been called "gay" on national television and got lots of problems from it, Jonathan Cheban is not going to sue . The BFF of Humphries' estranged wife, , has canceled the plan to bring the matter to court for $5 million.
...

'DWTS' Champ J.R. Martinez Shares Baby News

December 17, 2011 18:46:25 GMT

Not only blessed with "" trophy this month, J.R. Martinez found out recently that he is going to be a dad for the first time. The war veteran and girlfriend Diana Gonzalez-Jones are expecting a baby girl in the spring.
...

will.i.am and John Legend Performed With Chinese Pop Stars

December 17, 2011 18:30:11 GMT

Together with a number of Chinese pop stars, and apl.de.ap of the and visited Beijing, China on Saturday, December 17 night and performed. The event was organized by American Promoting Study Abroad and Charitable Foundation to support study abroad programs for underprivileged American students.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter