Home > Celebrity > C > Cobie Smulders > Cobie Smulders Fan Sites

Cobie Smulders Fan Sites

Cobie Smulders

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jacoba Fransisca Maria Smulders

Birth Date :

April 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Robin Scherbatsky in "How I Met Your Mother" (TV) (2005 - 2014)

The following Cobie Smulders fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cobie-smulders/189711
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cobie_smulders
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/cobie_smulders/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cobie Smulders Pictures


Comic-Con International 2013 - Captain America: The Winter Soldier - Press Conference
Comic-Con International 2013 - Captain America: The Winter Soldier - Press Conference
Comic-Con International 2013 - Marvel - Photocall
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere