Home > Celebrity > C > Clutch > Clutch Discography

Clutch Discography

Clutch

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Glut Trip

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Germantown, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Elephant Riders" (1998)
Earth Rocker (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Weathermaker Music
Genre : Rock
Earth Rocker Live
Release year : 2013
Label : Weathermaker Music
Genre : Rock
Earth Rocker
Release year : 2013
Label : Weathermaker Music
Genre : Rock
Strange Cousins from the West
Release year : 2009
Label : Weathermaker Music
Genre : Rock
From Beale Street to Oblivion
Release year : 2007
Label : DRT Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Robot Hive: Exodus
Release year : 2005
Label : DRT Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Pitchfork & Lost Needles
Release year : 2005
Label : Megaforce
Genre : Rock
Blast Tyrant
Release year : 2004
Label : DRT Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Slow Hole to China: Rare and Unreleased
Release year : 2003
Label : River Road Records
Genre : Rock
Pure Rock Fury
Release year : 2001
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Jam Room
Release year : 1999
Label : Megaforce
Genre : Rock
The Elephant Riders
Release year : 1998
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Clutch
Release year : 1995
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Transnational Speedway League: Anthems, Anecdotes, and Undeniable Truths
Release year : 1993
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter