Home > Celebrity > C > Clutch > Clutch Awards

Clutch Awards

Clutch

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Glut Trip

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Germantown, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Elephant Riders" (1998)

Metal Hammer Golden Gods Awards


2013

Got nomination for Metal Hammer Golden Gods Award
category Best Live Band

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter