Home > Celebrity > C > Clint Eastwood > Clint Eastwood Fan Sites

Clint Eastwood Fan Sites

Clint Eastwood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Clinton Eastwood Jr.

Birth Date :

May 31, 1930

Birth Place :

San Fransisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Insp. 'Dirty' Harry Callahan in movie "Dirty Harry" (1971)

The following Clint Eastwood fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clint-eastwood/145220
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/114_clint_eastwood.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clint_eastwood
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/clint-eastwood.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/clint_eastwood/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/E/eastwood_clint/index.shtml
Clint Eastwood - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/clint_eastwood
Clint Eastwood at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/clint_eastwood
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/562/clint-eastwood.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clint Eastwood Pictures


2013 Tribeca Film Festival - The Untold Story World Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
The World Premiere of Trouble with the Curve
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - The Untold Story World Premiere - Arrivals
Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - The Untold Story World Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - The Untold Story World Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Tribeca Film Festival - The Untold Story World Premiere - Arrivals
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 2