Home > Celebrity > C > Clifton Collins Jr. > Clifton Collins Jr. Fan Sites

Clifton Collins Jr. Fan Sites

Clifton Collins Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Birth Date :

June 16, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cesar Sanchez in "One Eight Seven" (1997)

The following Clifton Collins Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clifton-collins-jr/228472
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clifton_collins_jr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clifton Collins Jr. Pictures


Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
The Weinstein Company Presents Los Angeles Premiere of No Escape - Red Carpet Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Expendables'
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim