Home > Celebrity > C > Cliff Curtis > Cliff Curtis Fan Sites

Cliff Curtis Fan Sites

Cliff Curtis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Clifford Vivian Devon Curtis

Birth Date :

July 27, 1968

Birth Place :

Rotorua, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Porourangi in "Whale Rider" (2002)

The following Cliff Curtis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/cliff-curtis/145184
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/cliff_curtis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cliff Curtis Pictures


Premiere of 'The Last Airbender' - Arrivals
Premiere of 'The Last Airbender' - Arrivals