Home > Celebrity > C > Clea DuVall > Clea DuVall Fan Sites

Clea DuVall Fan Sites

Clea DuVall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Date :

September 25, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell in "The Faculty" (1998)

The following Clea DuVall fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clea-duvall/145158
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clea_duvall
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clea DuVall Pictures


2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala