Home > Celebrity > C > Clay Walker > Clay Walker Fan Sites

Clay Walker Fan Sites

Clay Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Earnest Clayton Walker, Jr.

Birth Date :

August 19, 1969

Birth Place :

Beaumont, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "What's It to You" (1993)

The following Clay Walker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clay-walker/228402
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/clay-walker.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/clay_walker/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clay Walker Pictures


2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals