Home > Celebrity > C > Claudia Christian

Claudia Christian

Claudia Christian

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Claudia Ann Christian

Birth Date :

August 10, 1965

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Spouse :

Gary DeVore (screenplay writer, 1988 - 1992 )

Claim to fame :

As Commander Susan Ivanova in TV series "Babylon 5" (1994)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter