Home > Celebrity > C > Classified > Classified Profile

Classified Profile

Classified

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Luke Boyd

Birth Date :

December 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Boy-Cott-In the Industry" (2005)

Classified Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Boy-Cott-In the Industry" (2005)

Classified Personal Fact


Birth Name

Luke Boyd

Birth Date

December 13, 1977

Birth Place

Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Hants East Rural High School in Milford, Nova Scotia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Classified Pictures


2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2011 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Arrivals