Home > Celebrity > C > Classified > Classified Discography

Classified Discography

Classified

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Luke Boyd

Birth Date :

December 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Boy-Cott-In the Industry" (2005)
Classified
Release year : 2013
Label : Halflife
Genre : Rap
Handshakes and Middle Fingers
Release year : 2011
Label : Decon
Genre : Rap
Hitch Hikin' Music
Release year : 2006
Label : HalfLife
Genre : Rap
Boy-Cott-In the Industry
Release year : 2005
Label : HalfLife
Genre : Rap
Trial & Error
Release year : 2003
Label : HalfLife
Genre : Rap
Unpredictable
Release year : 2002
Label : Import
Genre : Rap
Union Dues
Release year : 2001
Label : Urbnet
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter