Home > Celebrity > C > Clarke Peters > Clarke Peters Fan Sites

Clarke Peters Fan Sites

Clarke Peters

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter Clarke

Birth Date :

April 07, 1952

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. Lester Freamon in TV Series "The Wire" (2002-2008)

The following Clarke Peters fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clarke-peters/145050
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clarke_peters
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter