Home > Celebrity > C > Clancy Brown > Clancy Brown Fan Sites

Clancy Brown Fan Sites

Clancy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Clarence J. Brown III

Birth Date :

January 05, 1959

Birth Place :

Urbana, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Victor Kruger / The Kurgan in "Highlander" (1986)

The following Clancy Brown fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clancy-brown/144992
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/clancy_brown
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clancy Brown Pictures


Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals