Home > Celebrity > C > Claire Danes > Claire Danes Fan Sites

Claire Danes Fan Sites

Claire Danes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Claire Catherine Danes

Birth Date :

April 12, 1979

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Chase in the ABC series "My So-Called Life" (1994)

The following Claire Danes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/claire-danes/144951
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/190_claire_danes.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/claire_danes
Claire Danes @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/claire-danes/233.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/claire-danes.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/claire_danes/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/claire_danes/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/D/danes_claire/index.shtml
Claire Danes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/claire_danes
Claire Danes - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/claire_danes
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/238/claire-danes.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Claire Danes Pictures


The 25th Annual Producer Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 25th Annual Producer Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals