Home > Celebrity > C > City and Colour > City and Colour Fan Sites

City and Colour Fan Sites

City and Colour

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dallas Green

Birth Date :

September 29, 1980

Birth Place :

St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Sometimes" (2005)

No City and Colour fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

City and Colour Pictures


2012 JUNO Awards - Press Room
The 2009 Juno Awards Red Carpet Arrivals
City and Colour Performs on Stage
City and Colour Performs on Stage at The HMV Forum
City and Colour Performs on Stage at The HMV Forum
City and Colour Performs on Stage
City and Colour Performs on Stage
The 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards
2012 JUNO Awards - Show